Republic of Cyprus
Ministry of Transport, Communications and Works

Speeches / Press Conferences Archive



Show details for 20142014
Show details for 20132013
Show details for 20122012
Show details for 20112011
Show details for 20102010
Show details for 20092009
Show details for 20082008
Show details for 20072007


The Minister Mr. Marios Demetriades

112

Elections 2014

TRAFFIC4CYPRUS

ITU150 anniversary

Presidency - Unit of Administrative Reform

Περί Κύπρου /
Aspects of Cyprus,

DECADE OF ACTION FOR ROAD SAFETY 2011-2020

YOUR EUROPE WEBSITE

Master Plan English

Payment System of the Social Insurance Services

eProcurement

CYPRUS TEN-T INFO DAY